Our Players
122
CDC
RANKING
Barbora
Hospodářská

Hailing from the Czech Republic, Barbora Hospodářská is a former European soft tip champion with huge aspirations in the Women's darts game. Growing up in the city of Ceske Budejovice, Barbora used to watch her mum and older sister play soft tip darts, and it wasn't until her sibling won a trophy that she wanted to take the sport more seriously.

Nickname
Barbora Economic
Walk-On Music
Girlfriend - Avril Levigne
Darts Used
Shot Pro Series
Date of Birth
November 1999
122
WORLD
RANKING
Barbora Shot Pro Series
This one will see you through the most intense tournament or long practice hours.

Barbora Hospodářská

range

View More

Our shot range

View More
EST 1970

THE DARTS GEAR
you need

Level up your game